History der Sieger

History der Sieger 
Damen Einzel A - C
 
Herren Einzel A - C
Jahr Sieger Club  SiegerClub
312012Andrea MathezAMBA Mirco LeutwilerAMBA
302011Claudia Huber-FischerAMBA Tobias SchluerAMBA
292010Jasmin DörfligerBCOE Philippe ZuppigerBCO
282009Claudia FischerAMBA Carlos PrietoAMBA
272008Monika FischerAMBA Marco EggenschwilerAMBA
26

2007

Linda BalmerBCO Thomas BrönimannAMBA
252006Ennia Biedermann BCO Thomas Brönimann AMBA
24 2005 Fischer Claudia AMBA  Christoph von Duisburg AMBA
23 2004 Fischer Monika AMBA  Jakob Kyndesen BCO
22 2003 Fischer Monika AMBA  Daniel Fuhrer AMBA
21 2002 Fischer Monika AMBA  Phlippe Zubigger BCO
20 2001 Fischer Monika AMBA  Christian Bösiger ARCA
19 2000 Fischer Monika AMBA  Christian Bösiger ARCA
18 1999 Schaller Nathalie ARCA  Raphael MeienbergerARCA
17 1998 Schaller Nathalie ARCA  Thomas Marti ARCA
16 1997 Schaller Nathalie ARCA  Thomas Marti ARCA
15 1996 Leuenberger Karin BCH  Gerhard WalserBCL
14 1995 Leuenberger Irène BCO  Gerhard Walser BCL
13 1994 Thomas Sutter BCH
12 1993 Bär Susanne BCH  Raphael MeienbergerBCH
11 1992 Bär Susanne BCH  Hansjörg Aebi BCH
10 1991 Thomas Sutter BCH
1990 Gerhard Walser BCL
1989 
1988 
1987 
1986 
1985 
1984 
1983 
1982 
 
Damen Doppel A - C
 JahrSiegerClubSiegerClub
312012Fabienne NäfBCOLena KoeningerBCO
302011Claudia Huber-FischerAMBA Stephanie LanderAMBA
292010Tanja Hass-EdelmannBCO Karin RytzBCOE
282009Andreas SommerAMBA Silvia AlbrechtAMBA
272008Claudia FischerAMBA Monika FischerAMBA
262007Karin RytzBCOe Evelyne AltermattBCO
252006Ennia Biedermann AMBA Silvia Albrecht AMBA
242005Silvia Albrecht AMBASusanna ArpagausBCD
232004Claudia Fischer AMBAMonika Fischer AMBA
222003Monika Fischer AMBANathalie Schaller BCO
212002Claudia Fischer AMBAMonika Fischer AMBA
202001Claudia Fischer AMBAMonika Fischer AMBA
192000Claudia Fischer AMBAMonika Fischer AMBA
181999Tanja Edelmann ARCAKarin Leuenberger ARCA
171998Nathalie Schaller ARCAPriska von Arx ARCA
161997Irene Leuenberger BCOPriska von Arx BCT
151996Irene LeuenbergerBCOGabi Studer BCO
141995Miriam FarineBCLTrudi Walser BCL
131994Susanne ArpagausBCOClaudio Dirlam BCO
121993Arlette Lühti BCHSusanne Bär BCH
111992Arlette Lüthi BCHSusanne Bär BCH
101991King Sharon BC Lfr Eveline Stalder BC Lfr 
 91990Ruth Kamber BCHArlette Lüthi BCH
 81989Ruth Kamber BCHArlette Lüthi BCH
 71988Ruth Kamber BCHSusanne Bär BCH
 61987
 51986
 41985
 31984
 21983
 11982
 
Herren Doppel A -C
 JahrSiegerClubSiegerClub
312012Stéphane GodatBCOMirco LeutwilerAMBA
302011Philippe ZuppigerBCO Matthias ZuppigerBCO
292010Carlos PrietoAMBA Nicolas BaconAMBA
282009Marc RindlisbacherBCOE Marcel KüenzliBCOE
272008Carlos PrietoAMBA Marco Eggenschwiler AMBA
262007Carlos PrietoAMBA Marco Eggenschwiler AMBA
252006Carlos PrietoAMBA Marco Eggenschwiler AMBA
242005Marc RindlisbacherBCOEMarcel Küenzli BCOE
232004Carlos Prieto AMBAJakob Kyndesen BCO
222003Carlos PrietoAMBADaniel Fuhrer AMBA
212002Carlos Prieto AMBADaniel Fuhrer AMBA
202001Carlos Prieto AMBARaphael Meienberger ARCA
192000Andi Oesch ARCAThomas Marti ARCA
181999Martin Meier BCLGerhard Walser BCL
171998Mathias Hagmann ARCARaphael Meienberger ARCA
161997Natale CassataBCLGerhard Walser BCL
151996Peter Stark BCLGerhard WalserBCL
141995Thomas Sutter BCHAndrreas WymannBCO
131994Thomas Sutter BCHRaphael MeienbergerBCH
121993Thomas Sutter BCHRaphael Meienberger BCH
111992Thomas Sutter BCHGregor Schär BCH
101991Pascal FurrerBCOAndy OeschBCH
91990
81989
71988
61987
51986
41985
31984
21983
11982
 

Mixed A - C

 JahrSiegerClubSiegerClub
312012Mirco LeutwilerAMBAAndrea MathezAMBA
302011Mirco LeutwilerAMBA Andrea MathezAMBA
292010Patrik MeyerBCL Sabrina AngehrnAMBA
272009Nico BaconAMBA Silvia AlbrechtAMBA
272008Marco EggenschwilerAMBA Claudia FischerAMBA
262007Carlos PrietoAMBA Stephanie LanderAMBA
252006Marco EggenschwilerAMBA Claudia Fischer AMBA
242005Philippe Zuppiger BCOClaudia Fischer AMBA
232004Thomas Brandsch BCOMonika Fischer AMBA
222003Daniel Fuhrer AMABNathalie Schaller BCO
212002Carlos Prieto AMBAClaudia Fischer AMBA
202001Christian BösigerARCAMonika Fischer AMBA
192000Raphael Meienberger ARCANathalie Schaller ARCA
181999Raphael MeienbergerARCANathalie Schaller ARCA
171998Carlos PrietoAMBAClaudia Fischer AMBA
161997Raphael MeienbergerBCONathalie Schaller BCO
151996Daniel Egli BC LaubBallmerBC Laub 
141995Thomas Sutter BCHIrene Leuenberger BCH
131994Thomas Sutter BCHIrene Leuenberger BCH
121993Andi Oesch BCHSusanne Bär BCH
111992Gregor Schär BCHSusanne Bär BCH
101991Gregor Schär BCHArlette Lüthi BCH
91990Gregor Schär BCHRuth Kamber BCH
81989Hansjörg Aebi BCHRuth Kamber BCH
71988Gregor Schär BCHArlette Lüthi BCH
61987Stephan Schilknecht BCOeSusanne Bär BCH
51986HochstrasseBC Laub Susanne Bär BCH
41985Ernst Lüthi BCHSusanne Bär BCH
31984ZbindenBCOEMonika Spiegel BCOE
21983Stephan Schilknecht BCOEMonika SpiegelBCOE
11982Roni Spiegel BCOEMonika Spiegel BCOE
 
Club Meister
 JahrSieger (Club) 
Punktezahl
112012BC Ambass Drops 
290 
102011BC Ambass Drops 

300

   
92010BC Ambass Drops 

280

   
82009BC Ambass Drops 

255

   
72008BC Ambass Drops 

215

   
62007BC Ambass Drops

260

   
52006BC Ambass Drops

305

   
42005BC Ambass Drops
275
32004BC Ambass Drops
255
22003BC Ambass Drops
280
12002BC Ambass Drops
32